Resultate

Veranstaltung Rang Reiter
Pferd
Kategorie
Datum

Gymkhana Mettmenstetten Sagahof

1 Raëlle Heini
Odinn
Kat. 1
13.10.2018
1 Raëlle Heini
Ella
Kat. 4
13.10.2018

CS Dielsdorf

6 Roman Künzi
Cause I Can
R/N100
06.10.2018

CS Sins

5 Denise Gallmann
Space Taxi
R/N 100
05.10.2018
3 Denise Gallmann
Space Taxi
R/N 105
05.10.2018

Vierkampf Schweizermeisterschaft

1 Nathalie / Simone / Michèle / Nicolas
Rosalie / Larson / Fürst / Soraya / Bugs
Aktive
30.09.2018

CD Niederbüren

6 Carol Streich
Milord
GA03
08.07.2018
3 Carol Streich
Milord
GA05
08.07.2018

CS Langenthal

1 Carol Streich
Velvet
B/R90
08.07.2018

CD Niederbüren

3 Leona Streich
Skor
Gymkhana Jugendliche
08.07.2018

CD Cham

1 Leona Streich
Skor
Reiterspiele
08.07.2018

Vierkampf Zug

1 Simone / Michèle / Nathalie / Ursi
Fürst / Aries / Larson / Rosalie
Aktive
01.07.2018

Reitwettbewerb Dielsdorf

3 Leona Streich
Milord
Einfacher Reitwettbewerb
01.07.2018

CS Balsthal

3 Cindy Mayer
Lora
R100
30.06.2018

CS Lenzburg

4 Carole Streich
Velvet
B/R95
24.06.2018

OKV Fahrcup Fehraltorf

4 Carole Streich / Fredi Streich / Sybille Commons
Joy & Jin / Lesly & Hela / Faye
OKV Fahrcup
16.06.2018

CS Pfannenstil

4 Xenia / Nathalie / Charly / Nicolas
Liara / Larson / Chabal / Bugs
Quali OKV Cup
09.06.2018

CS Hitzkirch

15 Cindy Mayer
Lora
R100
09.06.2018
5 Cindy Mayer
Lora
R105
09.06.2018

OKV Patrouillenritt Müliberg

6 Carole Streich / Raëlle Heini
Milord /Odin
OKV Patrouillenritt
09.06.2018

Merenschwand

2 Carole Streich
Milord
FM2
03.06.2018

CS Andelfingen

8 Ariane / Charly / Nicolas
Partout de Monde / Chabal / Bugs Bunny
OKV Coupe
03.06.2018

CD Brugg

3 Carole Streich
Milord
GA05
12.05.2018
3 Carole Streich
Milord
GA05
12.05.2018

CD Oftringen

2 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico SBM
L14
10.05.2018

CS Sempach

2 Cindy Mayer
Lora
FM III
05.05.2018

CD Turbenthal

7 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico SBM
L11
05.05.2018

CD Rothenfluh

7 Esther Hintermann
Dunara
L16
28.04.2018

Winterthur

3 Carole Streich / Fredi Streich / Heinz Kellenberger
Joy & Jin / Hela & Lesly / Little Man
OKV-Quali
28.04.2018

CS Sins

6 Cindy Mayer
Lora
R/N100
19.04.2018

Gymkhana KVA

7 Carole Streich / Nathalie Olivieri
Milord / Larson
Paar
08.04.2018
2 Leona Streich
Skor
Jugendliche
08.04.2018

CS Cham

4 Carole Streich
HFI Like Velvet
B/R95
06.04.2018

Reitsportzentrum Letzi

1 Carole Streich
Ron
Bodenarbeitsprüfung
25.03.2018
17 Leona Streich
Skor
Bodenarbeitsprüfung
25.03.2018

CS Holziken

1 Ariane Frommenwiler
Partout de Monde
R/N 100
10.03.2018
8 Nicolas Kuster
Broomfield Bugs Bunny
R/N 110
09.03.2018
12 Tina Meier
Cavallier Dandy
R/N 110
09.03.2018

CS Oftringen

5 Roman Künzi
Cause I Can
R/N105
25.11.2017

CS Unterägeri

5 Annina
Valentino
B75
21.10.2017

CD Holziken

6 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico
L14
15.10.2017
9 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico
L16
15.10.2017

R-SM Chalet-à-Gobet

12 Esteher Hintermann
Dunara
M24
15.10.2017

CS Diesldorf

3 Roman Künzi
Casagrande
R/N 100
08.10.2017
11 Roman Künzi
Casagrande
R/N 105
08.10.2017

CS Sins

3 Cindy Mayer
Lora
R/N100
06.10.2017

CS Winterthur

17 Roman Künzi
Casagrande
R/N100
01.10.2017
9 Roman Künzi
Casagrande
R/N105
01.10.2017
1 Christian Künzi
Enanita del Milor
R/N105
01.10.2017

Gymkhana Bettwil

2 Annina Stähli
Valentino
-
30.09.2017

Gymkhana Müliberg

4 Leona Streich
Skor
Jugendliche
29.09.2017
8 Leona Streich
Milord
Jugendliche
29.09.2017

SM-Vierkampf (Birkenhof)

1 Simone / Michèle / Nathalie / Nicolas
Fürst / Aries / Larson / Bugs / Rosalie
Aktive
23.09.2017

Schaffhausen

3 Carole Streich / Fredi Streich / Heinz Kellenberge
Jin & Joy / Soraya & Shakira / Little man
OKV Fahrcup Final
17.09.2017

Gymkhana Niederrohrdorf

2 Jasmin Fischer / Annina Stähli
Sandra / Valentino
-
09.09.2017

CD Büren

4 Esther Hintermann
Dunara
M22
02.09.2017

CS Schüpfheim

3 Cindy Mayer
Lora X CH
B/R95
27.08.2017

Fahrturnier Bütschwil

5 Carole Streich / Sybille Commons / Lili Schneebeli
Joy & Jin / Faye / El Diabolo
OKV-Fahrcup-Qualifikationsprüfung
26.08.2017

CS Brimensdorf

7 Cindy Mayer
Lora
B/R90
20.08.2017

CD Winterthur

7 Sabrina Obschlager
Kimi
GA08/60
20.08.2017

Fahrturnier Stans

7 Carole Streich
Joy / Alf
-
13.08.2017

CD Cham

2 Carole Streich
Milord
GA05
22.07.2017

Gymkhana Cham

3 Carole Streich
Milord
-
22.07.2017
3 Leona Streich
Skor
Jugendliche
22.07.2017

CD Niederbüren

8 Carole Streich
Milord
GA03
09.07.2017
1 Carole Streich
Milord
GA05
09.07.2017

Gymkhana Niederbüren

9 Leona Streich
Skuggi
-
09.07.2017
5 Dean
Milord
-
09.07.2017

CD Maur

4 Sabrina Obschlager
Kimi
GA07/40
02.07.2017

CS Müntschemier

9 Marion Kuhn
Calahari
R/N125, Zweiphasen
25.06.2017

OKV Grünigen

4 Esther Hintermann
DUNARA
L12
25.06.2017
5 Esther Hintermann
DUNARA
L14
25.06.2017

Patrouillenritt Müliberg

4 Marion / Andrea
Calahari / Orlanda
OKV Patrouillenritt
17.06.2017
10 Leona & Carole Streich
Skor / Milord
OKV Patrouillenritt
17.06.2017

Fehraltorf

2 Carole Streich / Fredy Streich / Heinz Kellenberger
Joy & Jin / Hela & Lesly / Little man
OKV-Fahrcup-Qualifikationsprüfung
17.06.2017

CD Holziken

8 Sabrina Obschlager
Kimi
GA05/40
10.06.2017

Gymkahna Schwyz

4 Leona Streich
Skor
-
28.05.2017

Oberstammheim

2 Carole Streich / Fredi Streich / Heinz Kellenberger
Joy & Jin / Lesly, Hakim / Little man
OKV-Fahrcup-Qualifikationsprüfung
21.05.2017

CC Baar

1 Sabrina Obschlager
Kimi
CCB1
13.05.2017

CS Hitzkirch

1 Tina Meier
Cavalier Dandy
R/N 115
12.05.2017
5 Nicolas Kuster
Broomfield Bugs Bunny
R/N 110
11.05.2017

Freibergertage Sempach

1 Cindy Mayer
Lora
FM III / 90 cm
06.05.2017
3 Cindy Mayer
Lora
FM III / 90 cm
06.05.2017

CS Sins

8 Cindy Mayer
Lora
B90
30.04.2017

Winterthur

2 Carole Streich / Fredi Streich / Heinz Kellenberger
Joy&Jin / Hela&Lesly / Little man
OKV-Fahrcup-Qualifikationsprüfung
30.04.2017

CS Rüti

3 Charly Kemish
Chabal
B/R90
09.04.2017
1 Charly Kemish
Chabal
B/R90
09.04.2017
13 Denise Gallmann
Space Taxi
B/R90
09.04.2017

CS Gettnau LU

2 Cindy Mayer
Lora
B85
08.04.2017

CS Rüti ZH

1 Ariane / Marion / Andrea /Maja
Muirisi / Calahari / Orlanda / Vamaris Carinho
OKV Vereinscup
08.04.2017

CS Hitzkirch

1 Sabrina
Kimi
GA03
08.04.2017
3 Sabrina
Kimi
GA05
08.04.2017

CD Schaffhausen

5 Esther Hintermann
DUNARA
L11
02.04.2017
6 Esther Hintermann
DUNARA
L14
02.04.2017
4 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico
GA05
02.04.2017
11 Manuela Binzegger
Romantico
GA08
02.04.2017

Gymkhana Mettmenstetten

1 Leona Streich
Myrkvi
Kat. 2
26.03.2017
8 Nathi Oliveri / Carole Streich
Larson / Milord
Kat. 4
26.03.2017
7 Cindy Mayer
Lora X CH
Kat. 3
26.03.2017
8 Cindy Mayer / Chantal Mäder
Lora X CH / Utopia
Kat. 4
26.03.2017